• DNSL Express

    D-Link 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver – DEM‑310GT

    • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
    • Duplex LC connector
    • Full duplex operation
    • 802.3x flow control support
    • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
    • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
    • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
    • 1 Year Warranty
    KSh4,000.00KSh5,500.00

Main Menu